Monday, July 16, 2018

» Home » Join Now » About KAR » Contact Us

2012 Kalamazoo Klassic 10K

June 16, 2012 by  
Filed under Local Results, Results

 

KAR participants

Name Time Age Group
Aaron Aulgur 0:48:48  
Zachary Baker 0:38:06 1st
Francine Bangs 1:02:33 1st
Marie Billen 0:52:46  
John Brady 0:45:06 2nd
Bob Byers 0:50:59 3rd
Amy Callahan 1:17:40  
Jeff Cavanaugh 0:44:24  
Karen Christensen 1:11:28  
Paula Coakes 0:51:39 2nd
Fred Colbert 0:48:30  
Brandy Cole 0:56:51 3rd
Cindy Comer 0:57:40 3rd
Dennis Conley 0:55:25  
Tracy Cropsey 1:00:34  
Daniel Damaska 0:38:56 2nd
Cristi DeDoes 0:49:11  
Gretchen Dettloff 0:47:55 1st
Bruce Dewey 0:57:59  
Tonya Durlach 1:06:51  
Angela Elhammer 0:55:15 1st
Anthony Fabi 0:47:01  
Michele Fabi 0:58:39  
Carie Faul 1:12:20  
Peter Fernando 1:03:37  
Teddy Foote 0:47:50  
Gary Foster 0:58:27  
Matthew Frayer 0:47:29  
Nikki Gates 1:03:54  
Daniel Gavlas 0:44:23 2nd
Bill Gephart 0:47:28  
Pam Gordon 0:51:04 2nd
Gordon Greenland 0:46:06  
Michelle Grevenstuk 0:39:36 1st
Tara Guthrie 1:01:23  
Dayle Hadden 1:07:08  
Gordon Hare 1:09:59  
Amy Harris 1:16:42  
Stephanie Harshman 1:15:18  
Jayme Heimonen 1:00:21  
Carol Heinicke 0:53:19 1st
Ian Heinicke 0:47:16 1st
Giti Henrie 0:59:19  
Colleen Hoerman 0:55:07  
Kylie Jackson 1:12:20  
Annie Jost 0:55:00  
Angela Keyes 1:03:55  
Deborah Kloosterman 0:58:32  
Jody Lemmer 1:07:49  
Robert Levy 0:50:31  
Darren Lockwood 0:42:24 3rd
Dean MacVicar 0:53:34 2nd
Jason Marchal 0:49:11  
Jill Maschke 0:49:37  
Addie Maston 1:08:10 1st
Frank Maston 1:16:23  
Christen McCool 0:42:30 2nd
Travis McCulley 0:47:21  
Dawn Merritt 0:59:48  
Randy Middaugh 0:52:44  
Todd Mora 0:54:33  
Anna Moss 0:52:56  
Derick Myers 0:43:47  
Kathy Neal 1:00:17 1st
Lesa Newby 1:01:23  
Andrea Nixon 1:08:45  
Mark Novotny 0:42:06 2nd
Mary-Frances Oliphant 0:58:37  
Danielle Parmelee 0:46:53 1st
Alayna Pelfresne 1:00:32  
Christie Pierce 0:59:30  
Jim Praeger 0:42:46 1st
Steve Randolph 0:46:41  
Joe Reitz 0:35:26 Male Masters Winner
Stephanie Robinson 1:08:45  
Lisa Schreiner 0:51:51  
Brett Selleck 0:46:33  
Rebecca Shehorn 0:53:25  
Carl Shubitowski 0:47:54  
Dale Shugars 1:02:59  
Benjamin Siems 0:43:58  
Mark Sigfrids 0:44:15 3rd
Jeff Smith 0:54:24  
Dan Smittendorf 1:01:17  
Piper Spaedt 1:00:39  
Christine Strayer 1:09:17  
Amy Tanis 0:52:41  
Scott Taylor 0:57:02  
Jim Teeter 0:50:42  
Carla Thomas 0:53:27  
Candace Thurston 1:08:08  
Brandon VanDusen 0:45:10  
Bella Walters 1:05:57  
Sarah Willey 0:49:53  
Rob Williams 0:52:26  
Zachary Wilson 0:46:20  
Derek Wissner 0:46:25  
Sarah Yetter 0:47:28 3rd
Kathy Young 1:14:51  
Ronsted Yuag 1:02:01  

 

Complete results available here.

Comments are closed.