Sunday, September 20, 2020

» Home » Join Now » About KAR » Contact Us

2013 SCHOOLCRAFT FIRECRACKER 5 MILE RUN

July 7, 2013 by  
Filed under Local Results, Results

 

 

KAR participants

2013 SCHOOLCRAFT FIRECRACKER 5 MILE RUN

Name Time Age   Group
Thomas   Allred 0:32:35 1st
Morris   Applebey 0:33:45 1st
Brian   Argo 0:43:07  
Tracy   Argo 0:34:23 1st
Aaron   Aulgur 0:36:10  
Jeff   Baas 0:40:36  
Zachary   Baker 0:29:36 1st
Francine   Bangs 0:47:54 2nd
Brett   Beier 0:38:54  
Russell   Bertch 0:36:50 1st
Andy   Boris 0:34:16  
John   Brady 0:34:57  
Eric   Burnson 0:41:47  
Roger   Bush 0:39:46  
Bob   Byers 0:43:05  
Joe   Cekola 0:45:54  
Amy   Clark 0:38:07 2nd
Becky   Clark 0:55:15  
Fred   Colbert 0:38:46 3rd
Tracy   Cropsey 0:46:32  
Daniel   Damaska 0:31:59 1st
Steve   Darrell 0:41:54  
Cristi   DeDoes 0:39:20 3rd
Jill   DeLong 0:45:52  
Gretchen   Dettloff 0:37:56 2nd
Thomas   Durlach 0:36:13  
Tonya   Durlach 0:55:37  
Anthony   Fabi 0:42:06  
Michele   Fabi 0:45:54  
Kathy   Farrow 0:41:36 1st
Mary   Frank 0:57:34  
Nikki   Gates 0:55:16  
Andrea   Gooch 0:55:37  
Nick   Gooch 0:30:56  
Jen   Graber 0:54:02  
George   Granger 0:39:58  
Kristy   Gunderson 0:40:32  
Darrell   Harden 0:39:51  
Stephanie   Harshman 0:57:24  
Ray   Hendriksma 0:46:00 1st
Kelly   Hinga 0:44:38  
Julie   Hoffmann 0:44:51 1st
Brad   Hollister 0:48:35  
Arya   Jayatilaka 0:36:20  
Greg   Johnston 0:39:16  
Brian   Julian 0:45:29  
Susan   Kallewaard 0:54:51  
Mark   Kanouse 0:37:25 1st
Fred   Keister 0:44:36  
Rachel   Konieczka 0:49:44  
Robert   Levy 0:37:10  
Bill   Lewis 0:43:25  
Darren   Lockwood 0:33:39 3rd
Amanda   Losch 0:55:14  
Stacey   Lyon 0:45:54  
Frank   Maston 1:09:33  
Kristen   Maxwell 0:50:19  
Shawn   Maxwell 0:43:06  
Brian   Meyers 0:42:22  
Randy   Middaugh 0:39:23  
Natalie   Moore 0:42:05  
Margaret   Munger 0:46:31  
Andrea   Nixon 1:01:38  
Steve   Ott 0:40:43  
Joel   Pennington 0:45:09  
Kenzi   Pridgeon 0:44:34  
Dan   Robinson 0:36:47  
Damian   Ruesink 0:37:02  
Corrine   Sallaz 0:47:04  
Mary   Schinske 0:44:23 2nd
Rebecca   Shehorn 0:43:46  
Dale   Shugars 0:51:00  
Heather   Siegwart 0:57:24  
Brett   Simmering 0:40:19  
Mary   Anne Simmering 0:41:16  
Jeff   Smith 0:46:56  
Bob   Smola 0:46:37  
Tim   Sochor 0:33:43 3rd
Kathy   Taylor 0:55:01  
Jen   Theisen 0:44:55  
Amy   Tomlinson 0:57:23  
Joel   VanderKooi 0:32:26 2nd
Brandon   VanDusen 0:33:28 2nd
Annie   Waterman 0:55:58  
Mike   Waterman 0:31:37 1st
Riley   Waterman 0:38:06 3rd
Spencer   Waterman 0:54:02  
Jason   Wilhelmi 0:40:36  
Kelli   Witters 0:43:34  
Eric   Zeeb 0:47:07  
Peggy   Zeeb 0:35:56 Female MASTERS   WINNER!

For complete results go to  http://results.active.com/events/schoolcraft-firecracker-5-miler–2/5-mile-age

 

Comments are closed.