Thursday, November 26, 2020

» Home » Join Now » About KAR » Contact Us

2014 Peacock Strut 5K

September 15, 2014 by  
Filed under Local Results, Results

 

 

KAR participants

2014 Peacock Strut 5K

Name Time Age Group
Kathy Alizo 0:36:14  
Morris Applebey 0:20:21 1st
Tracy Argo 0:21:13 2nd
Larrie Austin 0:30:27 3rd
Tracy Balkema 0:26:02 3rd
Jody Barkley 0:37:21  
Christine Bartholmey 0:32:44 1st
Thomas Bennett 0:33:02 3rd
Marie Billen 0:23:38 3rd
Royce Bland 0:33:53 1st
John Brady 0:21:32 3rd
Brian Brusach 0:23:19  
Amy Clark 0:20:50 1st
Fred Colbert 0:25:58  
Brian Connolly 0:19:58 3rd
Kristen Coonrod 0:27:28  
Cindy Cramer 0:33:44 3rd
Daniel Damaska 0:19:34 1st
Tammy Dando 0:29:19  
Sherri Dutton 0:25:55 1st
Scott Evans 0:17:12 Overall Male Winner
Kathy Everett 0:40:15  
Scott Everett 0:23:00 2nd
Randy Fielder 0:29:00  
Mike Foster 0:34:21  
Aliza Garcia 0:22:12 1st
Andrew Garza 0:38:03  
Matthew Garza 0:29:07  
Bill Gephart 0:29:06  
Katie Gilbert 0:28:33  
Cynthia Gustafson 0:31:49  
Seth Harris 0:19:36 2nd
Nate Hawthorne 0:25:21  
Ray Hendriksma 0:28:01 2nd
Catherine Hennessy 0:44:10  
Michelle Hill 0:27:38  
Kelly Hinga 0:30:53  
Tim Holden 0:32:59  
Brad Hollister 0:25:01  
Christine Huff 0:26:13 2nd
Lora Hutchinson 0:37:55  
Anne Ingold 0:40:12  
Arya Jayatilaka 0:23:26 3rd
James Johnson 0:24:36  
Jared Jones 0:23:16  
Susan Kallewaard 0:36:36  
Danielle Kean 0:21:09 1st
Deb Kloosterman 0:27:45  
Michael Kloosterman 0:26:12  
Stephanie Klumpp 0:35:25  
Amanda Knapp 0:40:27  
Rachel Konieczka 0:31:16  
Ashlyn Lavalley 0:24:27 1st
Matt Longjohn 0:25:45  
Michael Louden 0:22:27 2nd
Shawn Maxwell 0:30:06  
INGRID MCGUIRE 0:32:03  
Pamela Meyer 0:41:25  
Todd Meyer 0:41:26  
Randy Middaugh 0:28:33  
Tom Nehil 0:21:23 1st
Mike Powell 0:24:29  
Gabe Rathburn 0:21:46  
Max Rathburn 0:18:39 1st
Penny Rathburn 0:20:17 1st
Marie Rogers 0:32:35 2nd
Kathy Roschek 0:39:50  
Bonnie Sexton 0:26:11 1st
Dale Shugars 0:33:38  
Mark Sigfrids 0:21:55 2nd
Kristen Smith 0:40:14  
Mary Spade 0:39:33  
Janet Stensland 0:37:35  
Lori Tiller 0:28:32  
Mike Waterman 0:19:03 1st
Kyle Wickremasinghe 0:37:19  
Mel Wickremasinghe 0:23:41  
Alec Williams 0:27:51 2nd
Allyson Williams 0:27:50 2nd
Ashleigh Williams 0:34:33  
Sarah Yetter 0:31:18  

For complete race results go to http://results.xacte.com/?mid=474

Comments are closed.