Wednesday, September 23, 2020

» Home » Join Now » About KAR » Contact Us

2014 SCHOOLCRAFT FIRECRACKER 5 MILE RUN

July 7, 2014 by  
Filed under Local Results, Results

 

KAR participants

2014 SCHOOLCRAFT FIRECRACKER 5 MILE RUN

Name Time Age Group
Steve Abbott 0:42:00  
Brian Argo 0:40:54  
Tracy Argo 0:34:11 1st
Larrie Austin 0:49:02  
Jeff Baas 0:43:25  
Heidi Baker 0:52:45  
Tracy Balkema 0:37:12 1st
Thomas Bennett 0:56:48 2nd
Carole Bolthouse 0:39:34 2nd
Jaclyn Bormann 0:52:37  
John Brady 0:34:45 1st
Paul Bushnell 0:36:22 2nd
Pablo Cecere 0:37:24  
Jess Ciaravino 0:47:30  
Becky Clark 1:01:04  
Fred Colbert 0:39:28 3rd
Anne Damaska 0:46:17  
Daniel Damaska 0:40:00  
Parker Damaska 0:39:59  
Andrew Darrell 0:33:54 2nd
Joan Hannah Darrell 1:06:21  
Steve Darrell 0:42:19  
Cristi DeDoes 0:38:21 3rd
Larry DeFouw 0:58:22  
Sheryl DeFouw 0:50:23 2nd
Rachael Deneau 1:04:45  
Gretchen Dettloff 0:39:47 3rd
Chris DHulster 0:33:15  
Melissa Dipert 0:48:48  
Jayson Doren 0:33:56 2nd
Kim Evans 1:01:04  
Scott Evans 0:27:29 1st
Michele Fabi 0:47:15  
Kathy Farrow 0:42:38 3rd
Shelly Fink 0:43:22 1st
Mary Frank 0:56:22  
Maggie Garcia 1:11:34  
Raul Garcia 0:35:56 3rd
Todd Gardner 0:39:25  
George Granger 0:39:36  
Stephanie Harshman 0:57:47  
Ray Hendriksma 0:45:50 3rd
Karen Hermann 0:41:29  
Michelle Hill 0:52:34  
Kelly Hinga 0:45:24  
Tim Holden 0:47:47  
Brad Hollister 0:44:55  
Cindy Huver 0:46:38  
Lisa Jasiak 0:46:46  
James Johnson 0:39:36  
Mark Kanouse 0:36:27 1st
Danielle Kean 0:35:52 1st
Fred Keister 0:43:21  
Rachel Konieczka 0:46:30  
Darren Lockwood 0:33:29 1st
Amanda Losch 0:49:46  
Norm Massey 0:38:10  
Addie Maston 0:57:44  
Frank Maston 1:08:32  
Shawn Maxwell 0:41:45  
INGRID MCGUIRE 0:56:51  
Karen Middaugh 1:06:57  
Randy Middaugh 0:40:25  
Brian Molony 1:06:22  
Alison Moon 1:19:07  
Natalie Moore 0:43:02  
Margaret Munger 0:43:01  
Jenison O’Connor 0:53:39  
Steve Ott 0:38:37  
Emily Pearson 0:47:16  
Kenzi Pridgeon 0:46:07  
Dan Robinson 0:35:05  
Christie Ruesink 0:51:14  
Damian Ruesink 0:36:54  
Dan Sarkipato 0:42:03  
Leslie Scheffers 0:35:20 Female MASTERS WINNER!
Dale Shugars 0:53:05  
Heather Siegwart 0:57:47  
Eli Simmering 0:46:17  
Mary Anne Simmering 0:46:21  
Maximilian Sine 0:51:55  
Jeff Smith 0:47:13  
Jeff Smith 0:46:09  
Kim Solvik 0:57:47  
Mary Spade 1:06:45  
Janet Stensland 0:59:35  
Colleen Steves 0:47:30  
David Steves 0:47:30  
Sherri Taylor 0:40:26 2nd
Joel VanderKooi 0:32:16 1st
Scott Voigt 0:35:32 3rd
Annie Waterman 0:56:20  
Mike Waterman 0:30:51 Male MASTERS WINNER!
Riley Waterman 0:34:37  
Heather Wellman 0:41:44  
Eric Zeeb 0:48:10  
Peggy Zeeb 0:36:04 1st

For complete results go to http://results.active.com/events/schoolcraft-firecracker-5-miler–3/5-mile-age

 

Comments are closed.