Friday, September 25, 2020

» Home » Join Now » About KAR » Contact Us

2015 Schoolcraft Firecracker 5 Miler

July 5, 2015 by  
Filed under Local Results, Results

 

KAR participants

2015 Schoolcraft Firecracker 5 Miler

Name Time Age Group
Kathy Alizo 0:53:54
Morris Applebey 0:32:55 1st
Brian Argo 0:45:18
Tracy Argo 0:35:52 1st
Kim Armitage 0:47:43
Aaron Aulgur 0:38:13
Zachary Baker 0:34:32
Francine Bangs 0:48:41 1st
Jalayne Bennett 0:57:39
Thomas Bennett 0:54:55 3rd
Kerrie Berends 0:45:39
Eric Blackford 0:46:16
John Brady 0:35:07 3rd
Paul Bushnell 0:37:46
Todd Carlin 0:48:32
Jacque Carlson 0:43:21 1st
David Clark 0:46:21
Donna Cratsenburg-Scott 0:45:00
Steve Darrell 0:41:34
Larry DeFouw 0:57:49
Sheryl DeFouw 0:53:32
Rachael Deneau 0:58:26
Thomas Durlach 0:41:19
Tonya Durlach 0:55:07
Kim Evans 0:47:04
Kathy Farrow 0:42:49 2nd
Shelly Fink 0:44:06 1st
Kim Foghino 0:48:41
Todd Gardner 0:37:30
Joseph Garnaat 0:44:40
Daniel Gavlas 0:34:46 1st
Celia Geark 0:53:07
Kathy Griffin 0:37:56 1st
Amy Gronda 0:53:02
Joan Hanna Darrell 0:57:11
Ray Hendriksma 0:45:33 3rd
Karen Hermann 0:40:23 3rd
Kelly Hinga 0:47:26
Kristal Hoffman 1:02:02
Tim Holden 0:43:25
Lindsey Johnson 1:03:50
Greg Johnston 0:39:30
Susan Kallewaard 1:00:34
Sandy Koscinski 0:46:35
Rocque Lefaive 0:33:58
Randy Middaugh 0:40:12
Ken Mohney 0:41:40
Brian Molony 0:55:35
Kathy Neal 0:49:21 2nd
Christina Oberheim 1:04:28
Steve Ott 0:42:48
Barbara Overlander-Afton 0:46:55
Carlos Rangel 0:36:52
Dan Reisner 0:50:58
Steve Rice 0:37:45
Amy Roberts 0:49:47
Dan Robinson 0:34:43
Damian Ruesink 0:39:15
Leslie Scheffers 0:35:08 Overall Female Winner!
Tim Scheffers 0:36:55 3rd
Mark Sigfrids 0:38:48
Brett Simmering 0:43:16
Eli Simmering 0:55:32
Mary Anne Simmering 0:55:35
Kirstin Simons 0:42:25
Al Smith 0:47:08 1st
Bobbie Smith 0:51:57
Jeff Smith 0:45:38
Gary Spiker 0:38:23
Janet Stensland 0:52:53 1st
Colleen Steves 0:50:35
David Steves 0:52:14
Eric Suloff 0:43:10
Joel VanderKooi 0:32:47 3rd
Mandy Vidor 0:56:33
Christine Vlietstra 0:48:16
Scott Voigt 0:34:55
Annie Waterman 0:52:29
Mike Waterman 0:30:43 1st
Riley Waterman 0:35:07
Heather Wellman 0:40:14 3rd
Jason Wilhelmi 0:37:55
Allyson Williams 0:42:13
Eric Zeeb 0:48:36
Peggy Zeeb 0:37:31 1st

For complete results go to https://runsignup.com/race/results/?raceId=16769#resultSetId-10972

Comments are closed.