Saturday, September 26, 2020

» Home » Join Now » About KAR » Contact Us

2016 Borgess 10K Run

May 13, 2016 by  
Filed under Local Results, Results

 

KAR participants

2016 Borgess 10K Run

Name Time Age Group
Regina Ambs 1:08:26
Debbie Barnett 1:12:22
Genevieve Bastos 0:49:04 3rd
Wendy Bauer 1:15:54
Mardie Bays 1:10:38
Isaac Bowman 0:42:56 1st
Corinne Bradley 1:04:20
Kathy Breyfogle 0:56:06 3rd
Tara Briden 1:01:05
Paul Bushnell 0:47:46
Lauryn Coleman 0:50:45 2nd
Sonja Crothers 1:34:39
Andrew Darrell 0:45:30 2nd
Mike DeBlecourt 0:54:10
Holly DeKilder 1:22:27
John Donaldson 1:06:57
Ellen Draheim 1:34:41
Mandy Eldred 0:58:19
Eric Fernandez 0:45:12 2nd
Amy Fialkoff 1:04:40
Shelly Fink 0:56:00 1st
Amy Followell 1:20:05
Gay Marie Fournier 1:08:40
Shawna Gallagher 1:12:54
Maggie Garcia 1:28:51
Gary Garlock 0:53:40
Andrew Garza 0:56:11
Jeremy Germain 0:46:26 3rd
Anne Giorio 1:03:27
Gary Gray 1:08:26
Meghann Gullo 1:00:52
Christine Hadden 1:08:20
Gordon Hare 1:16:07
Derek Haroldson 0:46:31
Denise Hartsough 0:53:27 2nd
Krystal Hawkins 1:08:39
Alan Heasley 0:56:34
Carol Heinicke 0:52:32 1st
Ian Heinicke 0:48:53
Kate Hennessy 1:46:36
Christine Huff 0:57:55
Amy Hughes 1:12:20
Marcy Hutchinson 1:06:52
Anne Ingold 1:34:47
Megan James 0:41:33 1st
Eric Jasiak 0:52:25
Shari Johns 1:14:10
James Johnson 0:48:26
Amy Jones 0:58:28
Rebecca Karle 1:11:25
Fred Keister 0:53:32
Melinda Kiplinger 0:54:07
Amanda Knapp 1:14:10
Rachel Konieczka 1:08:33
Hugh Kuchta 0:40:49 1st
Jamie Laymon 1:13:55
Alanna Lindau 1:06:58
Caleb Lohman 0:42:14 1st
Brett Manski 1:17:18
John Manski 1:11:56
Sarah Manski 1:17:26
Laura Marlatt 1:20:46
Jen Marucci 0:58:03
Susan Mastenbrook 1:21:16
Randy Middaugh 0:55:06
Joy Mills 1:11:44
Vickie Mingus 1:11:17
Brendan Molony 0:33:12 Top Male Finisher Winner!
Melina Moore 1:05:11
Michelle Naylor 1:16:13
Laura Oliver 1:06:11
Megan Oliver 1:05:05
Donna Payerle 1:00:43
Liz Pearce 1:16:22
Tom Pearce 1:14:35
Marie Powell 1:02:34
Shawn Premer 0:50:21 3rd
Kenzi Pridgeon 0:59:43
Anne Puente 0:53:10
Sally Raasch 1:26:43
Steve Randolph 0:56:50
Luke Rathburn 0:45:21 3rd
Penny Rathburn 0:44:38 1st
Brian Reynolds 0:35:08 2nd
Cassiday Roberts 1:08:44
Rich Schau 0:56:19
Scott Schorer 0:54:12
Joe Shepherd 0:52:26
Cheryl Sigler 1:27:13
Krista Simmons 1:16:50
Steve Simons 0:52:28
Kristine Simpson 0:59:08
Rhonda Smart 1:16:55
Al Smith 1:00:21 2nd
Eric Smith 0:50:27 2nd
Jeff Smith 0:56:20
Rachel Smith 0:59:37
Tamara Smith 1:10:21
Greg Socha 0:49:19
Keegan Steil 0:41:59 1st
Carolyn Stiles 0:57:15
Nancy Strong 1:03:49 2nd
David Talsma 0:55:42
Kathleen Taylor 1:07:08
Kristy Vandermolen 1:00:42
Tom Vandermolen 1:00:42
Karen VanMeekeren 1:02:07
Tom Vemich 0:51:56 3rd
Alisa Ventrone 1:13:37
Carla Verbrugge 1:11:37
Greg Zummach 1:13:29
Linda Zummach 1:13:29

For complete results go to  https://runsignup.com/race/results/?raceId=33337#resultSetId-34710

Comments are closed.