Tuesday, November 24, 2020

» Home » Join Now » About KAR » Contact Us

2016 Winter Blast 10K

March 3, 2016 by  
Filed under Local Results, Results

 

KAR participants

2016 Winter Blast 10K

Name Time Age Group
Josh Bartz 0:49:15 2nd
Mary Beth Bass 1:09:59
Bryan Bates 1:08:20
Julie Bates 1:08:20
Wendy Bauer 1:21:27
Christine Behrens 0:59:36 2nd
Caleb Billings 0:46:29 1st
Isaac Bowman 0:46:33 1st
Amanda Burdette 1:02:33
Joe Cardenas 1:12:44
Paul Carroll 0:53:06
Joe Cekola 0:49:05 2nd
Becky Charon 1:07:36
Cathy Cheron 0:55:05 Female Grand Masters Winner!
Robert Cook 0:41:45 Male Masters Winner!
Allison Cooney 1:04:10
Lori Cupp 0:57:40 1st
Marty Dinneweth 0:49:17 1st
Erik Eldred 0:45:00 1st
Mandy Eldred 0:57:57
Peter Fernando 1:06:26 1st
Jennifer Foote 0:46:34 1st
Gay Marie Fournier 1:06:27 Female Senior Grand Masters Winner!
Gary Garlock 0:56:31
Andrew Garza 1:06:35
Gus Garza 0:59:13
Matthew Garza 0:58:54 3rd
Melissa Garza 1:07:20
Jordan Gonzalez 1:00:38
Deb Hargus 1:10:44 1st
Derek Haroldson 0:48:05 2nd
Krystal Hawkins 1:06:26
Becky Hill 0:52:00 2nd
Joseph Hohler III 0:45:46 2nd
Linda Howard 0:59:36 3rd
Kay Hubbard 1:01:40
Susan Hubert 1:04:16 1st
Tami Idzkowski 1:16:37
Thenuka Jayatilaka 0:47:44 2nd
James Johnson 0:52:56
Melinda Kiplinger 0:56:32 1st
Caitlin Klask 0:56:59 2nd
Robert Kloosterman 0:54:09 3rd
Jamie Laymon 1:18:08
Melissa Lewis 1:08:05
Thomas Maihofer 0:59:33
Laura Marlatt 1:24:09
Jen Marucci 0:58:43 3rd
Frank Maston 1:26:42
Ernesto Matos 0:53:25
Stephanie Mattox 1:00:50
Lindsay Meulman 1:02:42
Frank Neugebauer 0:47:03 1st
Christina Oberheim 1:19:40
Jennifer Odza 1:06:05
Amy Onderlinde 1:22:11
Kelly Pasch 0:50:38 2nd
Emily Potratz 0:51:34 3rd
Robert Reed 1:00:32
Cassiday Roberts 1:00:22
Kathy Roschek 1:21:41 1st
Raechel Scholz 1:02:43
Brian Schwartz 1:06:14
Joe Shepherd 0:54:29
Missy Shepherd 1:08:28
Kristine Simpson 1:03:09
Rachel Smith 1:00:25
Matt Snyder 0:56:11
Greg Socha 0:53:41 2nd
Colleen Steves 1:15:21
Spencer Stiles 0:57:23
Holly Stohrer 1:02:26
Lisa Stone 1:10:46
Sierra Streeter 0:57:01
Katie Surprenant 0:59:27 1st
Kathleen Taylor 1:05:59 2nd
Erik Thompson 1:07:23
Janelle Thompson 1:07:23
Jez Vedua-Cardenas 1:12:46
Alisa Ventrone 1:10:18
Scott Voigt 0:42:38 1st
Becca Ward 1:21:48
Blair Williams 1:12:58
Max Zigterman 1:12:46

For complete results go to https://runsignup.com/race/results/?raceId=25206#resultSetId-30306

Comments are closed.