Sunday, December 16, 2018

» Home » Join Now » About KAR » Contact Us

2018 Portage Winter Blast 10K

February 27, 2018 by  
Filed under Local Results, Results

 

KAR participants

Name Time Age Group
Heidi Baker 1:01:11  
Denis Billen 1:00:58  
Julian Borst 0:35:52 Overall Winner
Ruth Borst 0:53:15 Grand Masters Winner
Lauren Carpp 0:58:02  
Amanda Chapel 1:09:04  
Becky Clark 1:26:54  
John Clark 0:54:44  
Brandy Cole 0:59:14 2nd
Jordan Cole 0:52:40  
Dawn Couch 0:56:20  
Tonya Durlach 1:26:53  
Rhonda Eishen 1:17:55  
Erik Eldred 0:46:23  
Mandy Eldred 1:00:58  
Anne Engh 0:54:17 2nd
Douglas Flanagan 0:56:22  
Micah Flanagan 0:58:40  
Sarah Flanagan 1:12:17  
Travis Followell 0:44:45 2nd
Teddy Foote 0:45:35 2nd
Gay Marie Fournier 1:12:11 2nd
Aimee Garrison 1:01:11  
Matthew Garza 0:57:13 3rd
Daniel Gavlas 0:45:52 2nd
Alisha Gibson 1:05:09  
Fabian Golota 0:54:04  
Teresa Greener 0:59:30 1st
Amy Gronda 1:00:25  
Kelley Hampton 0:57:38  
Nick Hampton 0:50:23  
Lisa Hansen 1:10:45  
Whitney Hansen 0:54:15 2nd
Katherine Heywood 1:12:50  
Mike Hoff 1:07:43  
Michael Hutchinson 0:57:46  
jason johnson 0:56:14  
Chelsey Jones 0:42:00 1st
Jonathan Kirkwood 0:45:09 2nd
Michael Klein 1:02:54  
Kevin Krawetzke 1:06:42  
Molly Lacy 0:58:45  
Kimberly Larson 1:26:21  
Aaron LaRue 1:15:16  
Aly Lipari 0:59:47  
Kim Loiselle 0:59:14  
Rachel Lopez 1:14:01  
Michael Louden 0:46:09 2nd
Lindsey Luginbill 1:01:43  
Amy Marr 0:59:17  
Michelle Marvin 1:10:02  
Frank Maston 1:29:48 2nd
Carmen Mayer 0:59:16  
Julia McKee 1:10:09  
Kristin Mckinney 1:04:29  
Audrey Meine 0:48:08 3rd
Alisha Mendham 0:58:51  
Lindsay Meulman 1:06:36  
Shelley Miller 1:03:49  
Vickie Mingus 1:03:37  
Steven Mosher 0:51:03 2nd
Chad Mott 1:07:33  
Doug Muenzer 0:43:32 1st
Lesley Nedervelt 1:16:07  
Carrie Nicholson 0:54:24 1st
Hannah Norton 0:42:19 1st
Annika Peterson 0:55:10 1st
Maureen Peterson 1:06:03  
Dick Phillips 1:54:27 1st
Emily Potratz 1:10:01  
Shawn Premer 0:54:24 2nd
Arin Riggins 0:58:50  
Kimberly Robinson 0:52:43  
Ginny Ruimveld 0:58:06 2nd
Tim Scheffers 0:47:33 1st
Mark Sigfrids 0:48:32 Senior Grand Masters Winner
Kirstin Simons-Valenzuela 0:46:11 1st
Traci Spada 0:54:47  
Dan Stevens 0:40:03 1st
Rhianna Tabiadon 1:11:29  
Anna Tuttle 1:02:21  
Lynette M Tuttle 1:09:51  
JoDell Walker 0:52:27  
Kellie Wallen 0:49:34 2nd

 

Complete results available here.

Comments are closed.