Kalamazoo Area Runners

Club Championship Series 2022

last updated: 9/25/2022

Please e-mail corrections to marty.hoover@kalamazooarearunners.org

  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 00-14 F
1 Siems, Brie         74.5                         71.1             145.6 2 Siems, Brie 1
2 Reich, R.                         42.7         49.0             91.7 2 Reich, R. 2
3 Schippers, A.         57.5                                       57.5 1 Schippers, A. 3
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 00-14 M
1 Potter, Andrew 56.8       73.5               65.8         68.4     68.0       332.5 5 Potter, Andrew 1
2 Lam, Jackson                         96.6   98.0         88.8         283.5 3 Lam, Jackson 2
3 Lam, C.         60.0               82.2   82.1                   224.3 3 Lam, C. 3
4 Rizzuto, R.                         67.8   73.6         72.2         213.5 3 Rizzuto, R. 4
5 Siems, Sean         90.0                         83.1             173.1 2 Siems, Sean 5
6 Siems, Kellen         78.6                         73.6             152.2 2 Siems, Kellen 6
7 VanLoo, Ben                                 61.6     68.1         129.7 2 VanLoo, Ben 7
8 Germinder, K.                                   71.4             71.4 1 Germinder, K. 8
9 Valenzuela, Quinten                             42.4                   42.4 1 Valenzuela, Quinten 9
10 Barnett, C.                                               36.3 36.3 1 Barnett, C. 10
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 15-19 F
1 Phares, Eliza                                       79.3         79.3 1 Phares, Eliza 1
2 Rummel, Mia                         63.1                       63.1 1 Rummel, Mia 2
3 Kauchak, Adelaide                                       56.7         56.7 1 Kauchak, Adelaide 3
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 15-19 M
1 Hinga, Maxwell     55.6           60.0       53.4 54.3   55.1           57.1 59.4   394.9 7 Hinga, Maxwell 1
2 Kloosterman, Michael                         95.2         94.9             190.0 2 Kloosterman, Michael 2
3 LaDuke, Maxwell     63.8             52.5           47.1                 163.4 3 LaDuke, Maxwell 3
4 Streeter, Gabriel                         67.6                       67.6 1 Streeter, Gabriel 4
5 VanLoo, Sam                                       41.7         41.7 1 VanLoo, Sam 5
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 20-24 F
1 Maston, Addie 32.0           35.4               40.5                   107.9 3 Maston, Addie 1
2 Roberts, Kimberly     48.5                                         49.8 98.2 2 Roberts, Kimberly 2
3 Cain, Autumn   50.2                                             50.2 1 Cain, Autumn 3
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 20-24 M
1 Ohland, Samuel     94.2       50.4                   93.7     90.3       99.4 428.0 5 Ohland, Samuel 1
2 Kloosterman, Steven                         69.6                     67.1 136.7 2 Kloosterman, Steven 2
3 Kloosterman, Robert                         87.1                       87.1 1 Kloosterman, Robert 3
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 25-29 F
1 Messman, LeeAnn           59.2   57.6 57.7       46.1 57.0 63.5   56.3     58.7   51.3 61.0   414.6 10 Messman, LeeAnn 1
2 Lewandoski, Janine     78.6                         73.5                 152.0 2 Lewandoski, Janine 2
3 Meyers, Janaan                             49.5             62.3     111.8 2 Meyers, Janaan 3
4 Fillar, Taylor       80.6                                         80.6 1 Fillar, Taylor 4
5 Ostaszeswski, Brooke         71.3                                       71.3 1 Ostaszeswski, Brooke 5
6 Meyer, Nina                         33.6         31.9             65.6 2 Meyer, Nina 6
7 Lee, Anna   61.3                                             61.3 1 Lee, Anna 7
8 Epps, Jade                   48.5                             48.5 1 Epps, Jade 8
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 25-29 M
1 Borst, Julian             92.1   100.0             99.2 89.5         100.0 100.0 100.0 680.8 7 Borst, Julian 1
2 Wright, Alexander                         92.9 93.7           93.4         280.0 3 Wright, Alexander 2
3 Poley, Dylan                           53.7     51.0               104.7 2 Poley, Dylan 3
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 30-34 F
1 Harvey, Jessica     60.6       53.7           63.2 59.9                     237.3 4 Harvey, Jessica 1
2 Meints, Lisa 51.0       63.6               61.0             54.7         230.3 4 Meints, Lisa 2
3 Knoll, Hannah   57.7         52.3           52.0 56.4                     218.3 4 Knoll, Hannah 3
4 Edmonds, Omobola           60.1           52.5                         112.7 2 Edmonds, Omobola 4
5 Harter, Shelby                             58.8   51.2               110.0 2 Harter, Shelby 5
6 Royster, Marisa             48.3                             59.1     107.5 2 Royster, Marisa 6
7 Fauss, Meghan                                               71.1 71.1 1 Fauss, Meghan 7
8 VandenHeede, Elizabeth             70.8                                   70.8 1 VandenHeede, Elizabeth 8
9 Finley, Megan                                             63.0   63.0 1 Finley, Megan 9
10 Versau, Megan     60.5                                           60.5 1 Versau, Megan 10
11 Sienicki, Janice     59.6                                           59.6 1 Sienicki, Janice 11
12 Powers, Katelyn           59.5                                     59.5 1 Powers, Katelyn 12
13 Tabiadon, Rhianna           54.5                                     54.5 1 Tabiadon, Rhianna 13
14 Gomes, Jenn                               53.3                 53.3 1 Gomes, Jenn 14
15 Hills, Vanessa                               53.3                 53.3 1 Hills, Vanessa 15
16 Karis, Courtney                               44.1                 44.1 1 Karis, Courtney 16
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 30-34 M
1 Louden, Michael 60.1       83.4       77.3       80.1         79.2     74.3     78.3 532.6 7 Louden, Michael 1
2 Chapel, Douglas     75.4               74.4   72.3 71.6   72.6 73.0               439.3 6 Chapel, Douglas 2
3 Kersjes, Michael                     80.2                   82.1 93.1 90.9   346.2 4 Kersjes, Michael 3
4 Messman, Kyle               70.0                       62.2         132.2 2 Messman, Kyle 4
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 35-39 F
1 Dabideen, Amanda   52.6         43.7   53.5       51.4 49.9   49.3                 300.5 6 Dabideen, Amanda 1
2 Wright, Danielle   61.2         56.7             56.2               59.1   53.3 286.6 5 Wright, Danielle 2
3 Langdon, Kerri     57.9               57.5   50.7 56.4     56.3               278.8 5 Langdon, Kerri 3
4 Louden, Kathleen         43.8     42.6         41.3         41.4     38.8     41.2 249.1 6 Louden, Kathleen 4
5 Karel, Kristi                         50.1     46.1           45.2 53.5   194.8 4 Karel, Kristi 5
6 Sullivan, Kjersten                     73.0         71.0                 144.0 2 Sullivan, Kjersten 6
7 Rowe, Natalie             56.2                   61.3               117.5 2 Rowe, Natalie 7
8 Campbell, Hillary             50.7                       62.2           112.9 2 Campbell, Hillary 8
9 Wildner, Kari     52.5     59.8                                     112.3 2 Wildner, Kari 9
10 Dipert, Melissa                         53.9 53.3                     107.1 2 Dipert, Melissa 10
11 Evans, Kim   52.0         49.2                                   101.2 2 Evans, Kim 11
12 Griggs, Kira   53.8         42.4                                   96.3 2 Griggs, Kira 12
13 Cross, Amanda                   44.0           45.2                 89.2 2 Cross, Amanda 13
14 Burdette, Amanda                     42.9         44.1                 87.0 2 Burdette, Amanda 14
15 Ortiz-Ash, Jazmin         45.2             41.5                         86.6 2 Ortiz-Ash, Jazmin 15
16 Swafford, Jamie         39.3         42.1                             81.4 2 Swafford, Jamie 16
17 Crowe, Haley             63.9                                   63.9 1 Crowe, Haley 17
18 Magee, Megan             48.3                                   48.3 1 Magee, Megan 18
19 Sikkema, Megan                                               45.3 45.3 1 Sikkema, Megan 19
20 MacVicar, Lauren                   43.7                             43.7 1 MacVicar, Lauren 20
21 Eggers, Kayla                                       41.3         41.3 1 Eggers, Kayla 21
22 Mox, Kelly                                   38.4             38.4 1 Mox, Kelly 22
23 Johnson, Katie                                               31.0 31.0 1 Johnson, Katie 23
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 35-39 M
1 Mox, Nicholas   66.5       79.3         67.1     66.8 68.3       66.8           414.8 6 Mox, Nicholas 1
2 Minier, Dan             67.1           72.0 71.3                   74.7 285.1 4 Minier, Dan 2
3 Kirshman, Jake             74.6           77.8 77.2                     229.7 3 Kirshman, Jake 3
4 Olson-Schwerin, Nicholas                   68.3     73.0                 81.8     223.1 3 Olson-Schwerin, Nicholas 4
5 Wise, Brent             59.3                     64.5             123.7 2 Wise, Brent 5
6 Rembowicz, Mathew     82.8                                           82.8 1 Rembowicz, Mathew 6
7 Schiedel, Eric           68.3                                     68.3 1 Schiedel, Eric 7
8 Boulter, Eric   37.3                         30.7                   68.0 2 Boulter, Eric 8
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 40-44 F
1 Ford, Megan     65.0         63.1 64.2       61.9 60.1     60.5       59.3 61.6 64.8   441.0 9 Ford, Megan 1
2 Kniss, Amy   51.7       59.2     50.2       38.3 44.0   46.0 46.6     48.2         345.9 8 Kniss, Amy 2
3 Hagland, Elizabeth   58.1             56.5         56.0   54.6     57.7       58.8   341.7 6 Hagland, Elizabeth 3
4 Amstutz, Becky   52.0         49.2           46.4         57.4           37.1 242.0 5 Amstutz, Becky 4
5 LIPARI, Aly     57.7 67.7                       54.1 52.2               231.7 4 LIPARI, Aly 5
6 Streeter, Sierra                         56.5   58.7         53.3         168.5 3 Streeter, Sierra 6
7 Ortiz, Leah                 59.0       54.9 54.0                     167.9 3 Ortiz, Leah 7
8 Davis, Cecelia   56.9         49.1                         51.8         157.7 3 Davis, Cecelia 8
9 Scott, Jessica                     48.9         50.5               45.9 145.3 3 Scott, Jessica 9
10 Klein, Hannah             65.6                 79.6                 145.1 2 Klein, Hannah 10
11 Duhn, Valerie                         73.2 71.8                     144.9 2 Duhn, Valerie 11
12 Guthrie, Christine       78.4                       62.0                 140.5 2 Guthrie, Christine 12
13 Schultz, Kylie   70.8                           68.8                 139.6 2 Schultz, Kylie 13
14 Young, Jenn                                   70.1   69.1         139.1 2 Young, Jenn 14
15 Morse, Tammy                               69.1   67.9             137.0 2 Morse, Tammy 15
16 Lam, Laura         60.0               71.1                       131.1 2 Lam, Laura 16
17 Evans, Jennifer 48.0     62.5                                         110.5 2 Evans, Jennifer 17
18 Wiltzer, Adrienne     48.5     61.8                                     110.3 2 Wiltzer, Adrienne 18
19 Budiwarman, Connie                         53.9 53.3                     107.2 2 Budiwarman, Connie 19
20 Kryda, Kristina             52.8             49.8                     102.6 2 Kryda, Kristina 20
21 Carlton, Carrie     52.4                         47.5                 99.9 2 Carlton, Carrie 21
22 Orweller, Melissa           50.1                                   43.4 93.5 2 Orweller, Melissa 22
23 Coffee, Cristin                                             80.2   80.2 1 Coffee, Cristin 23
24 Coffee, Cristin                                             80.2   80.2 1 Coffee, Cristin 24
25 Garcia, Lourdes                               65.8                 65.8 1 Garcia, Lourdes 25
26 Germinder, Michelle                                   51.1             51.1 1 Germinder, Michelle 26
27 Regis, Erin                                   50.1             50.1 1 Regis, Erin 27
28 Sutter, Jessica   48.6                                             48.6 1 Sutter, Jessica 28
29 Holzgen, Arleigh-Anne                                           47.4     47.4 1 Holzgen, Arleigh-Anne 29
30 Hernandez, Giovanna     47.3                                           47.3 1 Hernandez, Giovanna 30
31 Deadman, Brie                                           46.0     46.0 1 Deadman, Brie 31
32 Scott, Amanda                               39.7                 39.7 1 Scott, Amanda 32
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 40-44 M
1 Baker, Zachary                 98.2       93.9 91.4   96.9 92.9     88.2         561.5 6 Baker, Zachary 1
2 Hall, Tom     94.9                   93.5 93.6     96.1               378.2 4 Hall, Tom 2
3 Potter, Jacob 56.9       73.4               65.8         80.4     71.7       348.3 5 Potter, Jacob 3
4 Cornell, Andy     61.4     76.1               62.9               63.7 67.8   332.0 5 Cornell, Andy 4
5 Castillo Avila, Salomon     90.0                   84.6 85.1                     259.6 3 Castillo Avila, Salomon 5
6 Rizzuto, Michael                         63.2   64.3         58.9         186.4 3 Rizzuto, Michael 6
7 Teini, Paul                         90.5 89.2                     179.6 2 Teini, Paul 7
8 Reich, Thomas   61.4                     42.7         49.0             153.1 3 Reich, Thomas 8
9 Campbell, Billy             43.2                       63.1           106.3 2 Campbell, Billy 9
10 Sanders, Josh 47.2                         40.2                     87.4 2 Sanders, Josh 10
11 Boris, Andy     81.6                                           81.6 1 Boris, Andy 11
12 Followell, Travis             73.5                                   73.5 1 Followell, Travis 12
13 Ferenz, Stephen     68.4                                           68.4 1 Ferenz, Stephen 13
14 Thompson, Erik   62.6                                             62.6 1 Thompson, Erik 14
15 Gantla, Ananth   50.9                                             50.9 1 Gantla, Ananth 15
16 Hollister, Brad 37.0                                               37.0 1 Hollister, Brad 16
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 45-49 F
1 Wood, Kimberly   52.6         43.7   53.5       51.4 49.9   49.3                 300.4 6 Wood, Kimberly 1
2 Premer, Shawn   67.4                     64.1             58.8         190.2 3 Premer, Shawn 2
3 Osorio -Maldonado, Catalina           48.9             39.1 46.2 43.5                   177.6 4 Osorio -Maldonado, Catalina 3
4 Lentner, Jennifer         53.7               48.6 49.2                     151.5 3 Lentner, Jennifer 4
5 Kiplinger, Melinda                         56.6                   61.6   118.3 2 Kiplinger, Melinda 5
6 Beach, Melissa   55.0                                       59.2     114.1 2 Beach, Melissa 6
7 Burrell, Lori   61.5         50.8                                   112.3 2 Burrell, Lori 7
8 Dieterman, Julie           46.9             27.0 36.1                     110.1 3 Dieterman, Julie 8
9 Cain, Lori   50.2                 56.9                           107.1 2 Cain, Lori 9
10 Heasley, Amie             45.3             51.8                     97.1 2 Heasley, Amie 10
11 Dingee, Tracy                 36.4             40.7                 77.1 2 Dingee, Tracy 11
12 Barnett, Debbie                                   38.7           36.3 75.0 2 Barnett, Debbie 12
13 Myers, Mary Beth   37.3                         30.7                   68.0 2 Myers, Mary Beth 13
14 Munger, Margaret           65.8                                     65.8 1 Munger, Margaret 14
15 James, Holly                               63.7                 63.7 1 James, Holly 15
16 Maschke, Jill                                     63.7           63.7 1 Maschke, Jill 16
17 Spada, Traci                         60.8                       60.8 1 Spada, Traci 17
18 Jeskey-Sabuda, Jennifer             56.9                                   56.9 1 Jeskey-Sabuda, Jennifer 18
19 Yetter, Sarah             56.2                                   56.2 1 Yetter, Sarah 19
20 DeLong, Kellie                               54.9                 54.9 1 DeLong, Kellie 20
21 Strauss, Rebecca             52.3                                   52.3 1 Strauss, Rebecca 21
22 Simmering, Mary Anne     52.3                                           52.3 1 Simmering, Mary Anne 22
23 Meulman, Lindsay   50.5                                             50.5 1 Meulman, Lindsay 23
24 Schippers, Jennie         41.2                                       41.2 1 Schippers, Jennie 24
25 Hall, Danielle                                       36.2         36.2 1 Hall, Danielle 25
26 Naylor, Michelle                                               30.5 30.5 1 Naylor, Michelle 26
27 Schroeter, Daniela                         28.0                       28.0 1 Schroeter, Daniela 27
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 45-49 M
1 Damaska, Daniel                 90.9       88.1 86.4   90.4 86.9     84.8         527.5 6 Damaska, Daniel 1
2 Santner, Matthew                     86.6   87.5 85.6   87.1                 346.9 4 Santner, Matthew 2
3 Chapman, Joe           75.5                   64.1 58.7         66.1 68.1   332.5 5 Chapman, Joe 3
4 Kauchak, Wayne                 69.9       72.6 68.6           68.1         279.2 4 Kauchak, Wayne 4
5 Kenny, Ed                 88.1       85.7 83.2                     257.0 3 Kenny, Ed 5
6 Durlach, Thomas     88.1 89.1                                         177.2 2 Durlach, Thomas 6
7 Salazar, Juan                         87.9     85.9                 173.9 2 Salazar, Juan 7
8 Brookmyer Lambert, Jr., Gary                               67.2     67.9           135.0 2 Brookmyer Lambert, Jr., Gary 8
9 Carter, Stephen   70.2         61.7                                   131.9 2 Carter, Stephen 9
10 Hunt, Brian                         57.9 70.0                     127.9 2 Hunt, Brian 10
11 Hearn, Osceola     54.1   64.5                                       118.7 2 Hearn, Osceola 11
12 Limerick, Michael             56.2                   58.8               115.0 2 Limerick, Michael 12
13 Greene, Eric     75.2                                           75.2 1 Greene, Eric 13
14 Lambert, Jr., Gary     69.1                                           69.1 1 Lambert, Jr., Gary 14
15 Atkinson, James 67.9                                               67.9 1 Atkinson, James 15
16 Dilla, Ben             66.7                                   66.7 1 Dilla, Ben 16
17 Siems, Benjamin             65.2                                   65.2 1 Siems, Benjamin 17
18 Parshall, Shawn                             63.1                   63.1 1 Parshall, Shawn 18
19 VanLoo, Scott                                 61.6               61.6 1 VanLoo, Scott 19
20 Schwartz, Brian         52.5                                       52.5 1 Schwartz, Brian 20
21 Simmering, Brett     52.3                                           52.3 1 Simmering, Brett 21
22 Turlapati, Venkata   48.0                                             48.0 1 Turlapati, Venkata 22
23 Schippers, Tim         41.6                                       41.6 1 Schippers, Tim 23
24 Williams, Stephen                                               39.2 39.2 1 Williams, Stephen 24
25 Sutter, Timothy 33.6                                               33.6 1 Sutter, Timothy 25
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 50-54 F
1 Hinga, Kelly     55.6           57.0       53.4 54.3   55.1           57.1 59.4   391.8 7 Hinga, Kelly 1
2 Engh, Anne           80.5             68.5                 75.2     224.2 3 Engh, Anne 2
3 Thebo-Park, Roni             47.0 39.9         51.5 51.2                     189.7 4 Thebo-Park, Roni 3
4 Garza, Melissa   47.3     47.3               41.8                 45.2     181.6 4 Garza, Melissa 4
5 Ragan, Kendra             40.0           38.3 44.0   46.0                 168.3 4 Ragan, Kendra 5
6 Hoffman, Kellie     54.9             52.5           54.9                 162.3 3 Hoffman, Kellie 6
7 Koretsky, Carla     66.4                   42.6         49.0             158.0 3 Koretsky, Carla 7
8 Houtkooper, Kim     76.6                         78.6                 155.2 2 Houtkooper, Kim 8
9 Feucht, Cynthia           58.4               48.2                   48.4 155.0 3 Feucht, Cynthia 9
10 Loftus, Stephanie         53.6               47.8 49.2                     150.6 3 Loftus, Stephanie 10
11 Kloosterman, Deborah                           51.3         50.0           101.3 2 Kloosterman, Deborah 11
12 Patel, Lisa             46.2                   52.0               98.2 2 Patel, Lisa 12
13 Moras Trainor, Lorena     55.5                         39.7                 95.2 2 Moras Trainor, Lorena 13
14 James, Megan             74.4                                   74.4 1 James, Megan 14
15 Fillar, Kristen           72.9                                     72.9 1 Fillar, Kristen 15
16 Fialkoff, Amy           63.9                                     63.9 1 Fialkoff, Amy 16
17 Gronda, Amy   58.7                                             58.7 1 Gronda, Amy 17
18 Kolenko, Melanie         57.8                                       57.8 1 Kolenko, Melanie 18
19 Siegel, Jianhua             57.2                                   57.2 1 Siegel, Jianhua 19
20 Hutchins, Amie                         56.8                       56.8 1 Hutchins, Amie 20
21 Guertler, Stacy                             48.1                   48.1 1 Guertler, Stacy 21
22 Stevens, Kimberly             39.9                                   39.9 1 Stevens, Kimberly 22
23 Taylor, Andrea         33.6                                       33.6 1 Taylor, Andrea 23
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 50-54 M
1 Longjohn, Matt   68.8           70.2 73.5   70.7   71.9 68.2               77.6 77.7   510.4 8 Longjohn, Matt 1
2 Wheeler, Allen     65.1         63.1 64.2       62.0 60.1     61.1       56.0 59.9 64.3   439.9 9 Wheeler, Allen 2
3 Henderson, Charles       95.8     71.2                                   167.0 2 Henderson, Charles 3
4 Howley, John                         46.1                 51.1 64.0   161.2 3 Howley, John 4
5 Trimnell, Matthew                                 71.5           77.0   148.5 2 Trimnell, Matthew 5
6 Goldstein, Bobby             46.6           33.3 53.5                     133.3 3 Goldstein, Bobby 6
7 Beach, Matt   63.8                                       59.2     123.0 2 Beach, Matt 7
8 Stephens, Matt     58.5                     59.1                     117.6 2 Stephens, Matt 8
9 Trainor, Brian     55.5                         61.4                 116.9 2 Trainor, Brian 9
10 Gossner, John                             42.9         38.6         81.6 2 Gossner, John 10
11 Schneider, Brian       73.9                                         73.9 1 Schneider, Brian 11
12 Finsel, Tom     69.8                                           69.8 1 Finsel, Tom 12
13 Campbell, Craig     66.4                                           66.4 1 Campbell, Craig 13
14 Phares, Rod             65.3                                   65.3 1 Phares, Rod 14
15 Diggs, Kenneth     65.2                                           65.2 1 Diggs, Kenneth 15
16 Barnett, Michael                                     64.6           64.6 1 Barnett, Michael 16
17 Mohney, Ken     58.6                                           58.6 1 Mohney, Ken 17
18 Frink, Jason   55.0                                             55.0 1 Frink, Jason 18
19 Guthrie, Michael                             53.9                   53.9 1 Guthrie, Michael 19
20 Stevens, Patrick             43.0                                   43.0 1 Stevens, Patrick 20
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 55-59 F
1 Scheffers, Leslie   75.3         68.4 76.9   72.8           77.0   74.4       79.9 80.7   537.0 8 Scheffers, Leslie 1
2 Boersma, Heather 58.4             74.8 78.0           79.8     77.4       77.0 79.8   525.2 7 Boersma, Heather 2
3 Stoddard, Brenda   65.1       73.3   64.6 63.6       62.2 61.9     61.0               451.9 7 Stoddard, Brenda 3
4 Hall, Connie   65.2         58.1 66.6         62.6 64.1     60.9         59.7 64.1 63.8 447.4 9 Hall, Connie 4
5 Schreiner, Lisa   61.6         53.9   60.3             59.1     58.6           293.6 5 Schreiner, Lisa 5
6 Asher, Laura 37.7       52.2     51.0                           56.4     197.4 4 Asher, Laura 6
7 Rapp, Sandra   56.0       65.9               51.1                     173.1 3 Rapp, Sandra 7
8 Hamilton, Deb   48.0         42.2             47.7                     137.8 3 Hamilton, Deb 8
9 Sexton, Bonnie   66.6                 62.9                           129.5 2 Sexton, Bonnie 9
10 Behrens, Christine   36.1                 45.4     47.7                     129.2 3 Behrens, Christine 10
11 Page, Terri                   56.9         63.6                   120.4 2 Page, Terri 11
12 Garlock, Ann           83.9                                     83.9 1 Garlock, Ann 12
13 Lenning, Cammy           60.8                                     60.8 1 Lenning, Cammy 13
14 Bowman, Diane   59.1                                             59.1 1 Bowman, Diane 14
15 Jost, Annie                                 53.1               53.1 1 Jost, Annie 15
16 Wason, Kim             51.1                                   51.1 1 Wason, Kim 16
17 Beard, Cheryl                               48.9                 48.9 1 Beard, Cheryl 17
18 Ostaszewski, Veronica                                           46.7     46.7 1 Ostaszewski, Veronica 18
19 Nedervelt, Lesley         42.4                                       42.4 1 Nedervelt, Lesley 19
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 55-59 M
1 Hoover, Marty     54.2         60.4 60.6       54.8 56.3   53.9                 340.2 6 Hoover, Marty 1
2 Obermesik, Donald         52.7     56.0                             57.1   165.8 3 Obermesik, Donald 2
3 Hansen, Chip     59.3     65.2                                     124.5 2 Hansen, Chip 3
4 Smith, Jeff           59.0                                   51.9 110.9 2 Smith, Jeff 4
5 Finch, Mike 42.6                                           53.2   95.9 2 Finch, Mike 5
6 Fillar, Patrick           93.1                                     93.1 1 Fillar, Patrick 6
7 Eiben, David                                           88.4     88.4 1 Eiben, David 7
8 Hutchinson, Michael                         41.9         39.9             81.7 2 Hutchinson, Michael 8
9 Garlock, Gary           70.5                                     70.5 1 Garlock, Gary 9
10 Justice, James                           70.2                     70.2 1 Justice, James 10
11 Vanderbush, Patrick     65.0                                           65.0 1 Vanderbush, Patrick 11
12 Middaugh, Randy   61.7                                             61.7 1 Middaugh, Randy 12
13 Praeger, Jim             60.0                                   60.0 1 Praeger, Jim 13
14 Sunderland, Simon               57.0                                 57.0 1 Sunderland, Simon 14
15 Stevens, George                                     55.3           55.3 1 Stevens, George 15
16 Odza, Kenneth     46.8                                           46.8 1 Odza, Kenneth 16
17 Gottwald, Tim             45.0                                   45.0 1 Gottwald, Tim 17
18 Smola, Bob   44.6                                             44.6 1 Smola, Bob 18
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 60-64 F
1 Borst, Ruth   60.9         52.3   55.9             55.7 55.1     51.8   55.5 58.9 55.9 397.8 9 Borst, Ruth 1
2 Fritz, Sandi               72.1         68.9 69.8 73.6         66.4         350.7 5 Fritz, Sandi 2
3 Heinicke, Carol         67.9                             58.1         126.1 2 Heinicke, Carol 3
4 Finch, Linda 42.6                                           53.2   95.9 2 Finch, Linda 4
5 McDonald, Terri 40.9                         50.0                     90.9 2 McDonald, Terri 5
6 Meyer, Pamela                         34.4         34.8             69.2 2 Meyer, Pamela 6
7 VerSteeg, Lori           63.1                                     63.1 1 VerSteeg, Lori 7
8 Szeles, Lisa     53.9                                           53.9 1 Szeles, Lisa 8
9 Yeager, Deborah     46.7                                           46.7 1 Yeager, Deborah 9
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 60-64 M
1 Brady, John   78.9             80.4       74.9 74.3 77.6         73.8   83.6 82.0   551.8 8 Brady, John 1
2 Titus, Tim           63.4   56.6   55.4       54.8   51.7   54.6     52.4   58.9 59.0 402.6 9 Titus, Tim 2
3 Boersma, Bruce               67.8 68.2       66.4   68.6                   270.9 4 Boersma, Bruce 3
4 Bourgeois, Tim                         85.2           85.7 80.5         251.4 3 Bourgeois, Tim 4
5 Darrell, Steve 48.7             63.0                       57.6       61.2 230.5 4 Darrell, Steve 5
6 Klein, Michael           57.8             47.3 49.4 53.4                   207.9 4 Klein, Michael 6
7 Devries, Brian             56.3             67.0             66.4       189.7 3 Devries, Brian 7
8 Straubel, Mike                         50.5               48.8     59.5 158.8 3 Straubel, Mike 8
9 Garza, Gustavo     51.3     60.3                   46.0                 157.7 3 Garza, Gustavo 9
10 Zeigler, Scott   48.0       54.5             48.7                       151.3 3 Zeigler, Scott 10
11 Callen, Rudy             62.3 69.9                                 132.2 2 Callen, Rudy 11
12 Jayatilaka, Arya           68.3                   59.4                 127.7 2 Jayatilaka, Arya 12
13 Wettig, Jeff             55.5                   59.7               115.2 2 Wettig, Jeff 13
14 Williams, Doug                         77.5                       77.5 1 Williams, Doug 14
15 Bowman, Brian   59.1                                             59.1 1 Bowman, Brian 15
16 Meyer, Todd                                   50.9             50.9 1 Meyer, Todd 16
17 Raseman, Donn 47.7                                               47.7 1 Raseman, Donn 17
18 Cekola, Joe         23.2                                       23.2 1 Cekola, Joe 18
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 65-69 F
1 Hanna Darrell, Joan 40.4             57.3         57.3             50.2       57.4 262.7 5 Hanna Darrell, Joan 1
2 Bartholmey, Christine   47.3                                             47.3 1 Bartholmey, Christine 2
  Name WBLAST
5K
WBLAST
10K
WBLAST
Half
KalHav
35
Zeigler
5K
Zeigler
10K
Zeigler
Half
Vicksburg
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
5K
Cereal
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Klassic
5K
Klassic
10K
BC
5K
BC
Half
Schlcrft
5Mi
Rose
5K
Rose
10K
Wildcat
5K
ReadyNot
5K
PCOC
5K
PCOC
10K
Bronson
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 65-69 M
1 Sigfrids, Mark   71.8           66.2 63.0   59.4 59.5 55.0 54.1                     429.1 7 Sigfrids, Mark 1
2 Campbell, Jay 62.5       86.1                                       148.6 2 Campbell, Jay 2
3 McDonald, Shane             59.9             66.6                     126.5 2 McDonald, Shane 3
4 Lohman, Keith                           60.7         63.1           123.8 2 Lohman, Keith 4
5 Dewey, Bruce         61.9               56.4                       118.3 2 Dewey, Bruce 5
6 Albert, John                               67.2                 67.2 1 Albert, John 6
7 Bertch, Russell   66.6                                             66.6 1 Bertch, Russell 7
8 Overton, David         33.0                                     28.9 61.9 2 Overton, David 8
9 Taylor, Scott             58.9                                   58.9 1 Taylor, Scott 9
10 Gephart, Bill             56.2                                   56.2 1 Gephart, Bill 10
11 Smith, Daniel                               56.1                 56.1 1 Smith, Daniel 11
12 Nedervelt, Donald         42.4                                       42.4 1 Nedervelt, Donald 12
13 Kirvan, Michael                                         38.5       38.5 1 Kirvan, Michael 13
 70-74 M
1 Hutchins, Terry 46.4       66.2     62.4         62.2           59.0           296.2 5 Hutchins, Terry 1
2 Fielder, Randy 37.9               45.5                 46.6       52.9   47.4 230.4 5 Fielder, Randy 2
3 Sheppard, Robert           62.0             52.7 53.7                 59.0   227.3 4 Sheppard, Robert 3
4 Maston, Frank   29.6       37.6     30.8           29.7   29.9             28.5 186.1 6 Maston, Frank 4
5 Nehil, Tom                         71.6                 77.9     149.5 2 Nehil, Tom 5
6 Snell, William       64.1                                         64.1 1 Snell, William 6
7 Kozminske, David                         48.7                       48.7 1 Kozminske, David 7
8 Keister, Fred               35.7                                 35.7 1 Keister, Fred 8
 75-79 M
1 Hendriksma, Ray         51.4     49.7 49.0 46.5     50.6   49.8   46.0       44.3       343.0 8 Hendriksma, Ray 1
2 Hare, Gordon 28.3         44.6                                     72.9 2 Hare, Gordon 2
 80-84 M
1 Noall, Tom     40.6                                     48.3     88.9 2 Noall, Tom 1
2 Rozelle, David         37.8               35.0                       72.7 2 Rozelle, David 2

 

Points are determined as follows:
points per race = winner time/runner time * 100
points per runner = sum of runnerís best seven races

Runners must have active club membership through 9/26/2022 to be listed.