KAR participants Name Time Age Group Becky Amstutz 0:44:46   A. Clark 0:40:25   Courtney Connelly 0:23:06 1st K. Germinder 1:04:29   Michelle Germinder 1:04:32   Ryne Germinder 1:04:31   Carol Harvey 0:48:32   Marty Hoover 0:29:28 3rd Terry Hutchins 0:28:49 1st Jake Kirshman 0:21:18 1st Deborah Kloosterman 0:31:51 2nd Frank Maston 1:03:52   Joseph…

Read More

KAR participants Name Time Age Group Julian Borst 0:34:23 Overall Winner Ruth Borst 0:57:20 1st Tim Bourgeois 0:43:45 1st Bruce Dewey 0:59:17 1st Elizabeth Hagland 1:05:14   Tom Hall 0:36:20 Masters Winner Tim Harvey 0:57:57   Jill Kirshman 0:46:15 1st Tammy Morse 0:56:06 1st Dave Proulx 0:41:50 1st Erin Regis 1:05:03   Leslie Scheffers 0:46:50…

Read More

  KAR participants Name Time Age Group John Albert 2:07:19 2nd Morris Applebey 1:33:26 Senior Grand Masters Winner Zachary Baker 1:25:46 2nd Beatriz Banos 1:52:15 3rd Meagan Barker 2:06:08 3rd Christine Bartholmey 3:01:48 2nd Mardie Bays 1:59:47   Rich Bean 1:43:09 2nd Russell Bertch 2:17:01   Caleb Billings 1:19:08 1st Heather Boersma 1:44:03 Grand Masters…

Read More

  KAR participants Name Time Age Group Kathryn Anderson 1:02:07   Kim Armitage 0:59:40   Doren Atkinson 0:53:23   Kim Avery 1:21:37   MATTHEW BEACH 1:11:52   Melissa Beach 1:11:51   Cheryl Beard 1:10:20   Christine Behrens 1:07:55   Ruth Borst 0:55:48   Lisa Brink 0:49:57 1st Paul Bushnell 0:53:21   David Castillo 1:41:53  …

Read More

  KAR participants Name Time Age Group Karla Averill 0:24:50 Grand Masters Winner Eric Boulter 0:45:35   Lynn Chio 0:29:50 2nd Courtney Connelly 0:28:03   Clara Davis 0:50:30   Robert De Leon 0:34:51   Matteo De Mattia 0:20:38 3rd Emily Feck 0:33:48   RICK FREIMAN 0:38:57   Jessica Garner 0:31:54   Debbie Gillaspie 0:40:23  …

Read More

  KAR participants Name Time Age Group Morris Applebey 0:20:02 1st John Brady 0:21:15 2nd Elizabeth Horton 0:27:53 2nd Frank Maston 0:51:26 3rd   Complete results available here.

Read More

  KAR participants Name Time Age Group John Albert 0:59:52 3rd Brandi Allgaier 0:52:39 1st Morris Applebey 0:40:29 1st Brian Argo 1:02:24   Tracy Argo 0:48:08 Overall 3rd Julian Borst 0:34:26 Overall Winner Ruth Borst 0:56:28   John Brady 0:45:09 2nd Joe Chapman 0:51:49   Evan Cole 0:48:02 2nd Jory Cole 0:55:05 3rd Daniel Damaska…

Read More

  KAR participants Name Time Age Group Morris Applebey 0:20:11 1st A. Argo 0:27:15   Brian Argo 0:31:04   E. Argo 0:29:04   Tracy Argo 0:29:08 2nd Melissa Beach 0:34:56   Julian Borst 0:17:01 Overall Winner Ruth Borst 0:28:31 3rd John Brady 0:22:43 2nd John Burcroff 0:19:45 1st Joe Chapman 0:25:12   Evan Cole 0:23:50…

Read More

  KAR participants Name Time Age Group Kelsey Adriance 0:20:47 Overall Winner Morris Applebey 0:19:26 1st Brian Argo 0:29:48   E. Argo 0:29:46 2nd Heidi Baker 0:40:26   Thomas Bennett 0:34:07 1st Julian Borst 0:16:42 Overall Winner Ruth Borst 0:27:30 2nd S. Browe 0:25:51 1st Melissa Dipert 0:29:32 3rd Carie Faul 0:32:04 1st Elizabeth Field…

Read More

  KAR participants Name Time Age Group John Brady 0:20:15 Masters Winner Brandy Cole 0:30:00 2nd Steve Darrell 0:26:20 1st Joan Hanna Darrell 0:31:35 1st Ray Hendriksma 0:36:29 3rd Michael Louden 0:20:57   Jeff Smith 0:32:42 3rd   Complete results available here.

Read More