Thursday, May 23, 2019

» Home » Join Now » About KAR » Contact Us

2019 Borgess 10K

May 8, 2019 by  
Filed under Local Results, Results

 

KAR participants

Name Time Age Group
Brandi Allgaier 0:52:15  
Laura Asher 1:02:37  
Francine Bangs 1:12:19 1st
Debbie Barnett 1:13:37  
Michael Barnett 0:51:00  
Mary Beth Bass 1:15:24  
Bruce Blanchard 0:45:45 1st
Eric Boulter 1:15:24  
Lisa Brink-Hansen 1:09:13  
Tiffany Brower 1:32:46  
Alesha Burnash 1:08:09  
Sonja Crothers 1:29:08  
Steve Darrell 0:55:20  
Bruce Dewey 0:54:17  
Marty Dinneweth 0:53:19 1st
Aimee Ellis 1:05:21  
Anne Engh 0:50:13 1st
Scott Evans 0:36:03 1st
Kristen Fillar 0:50:00 2nd
Mike Finch 1:05:58  
Amber Frey 1:15:51  
Kira Griggs 1:05:07  
Amy Gronda 0:59:04  
Karen Hall 1:05:42  
Sandrena Hall 1:10:08  
Joan Hanna Darrell 1:08:38  
C. Hansen 1:09:33  
C Hansen 1:09:12  
Whitney Hansen 0:49:39  
Denise Hartsough 0:56:48 1st
Brad Hollister 1:03:35  
Kylie Hollister 1:17:06  
Anne Ingold 1:41:54  
Madeline Ingold 1:16:13  
Chelsey Jones 0:41:24 Overall Winner
Fred Keister 1:02:11  
Meggen Kensler 1:01:08  
Michael Klein 1:00:11  
Robert Kloosterman 0:35:51 1st
Steven Kloosterman 0:43:43  
B. Koscinski 0:45:35 2nd
Kerri Langdon 0:58:27  
Melissa Lewis 0:59:51  
Marti Lillie 1:14:34  
Matt Longjohn 0:50:47  
Michael Louden 0:44:27 1st
Miriah Martinez 0:52:37  
Frank Maston 1:44:41  
Holly McKee 1:15:28  
Abigail McKeever 0:59:59  
Bryan McLeod 0:54:58  
LeeAnn Mercer 1:01:28  
Heather Moseley 1:04:54  
Steven Mosher 0:48:50  
Michelle Naylor 1:24:51  
Eliza Phares 0:47:36 2nd
Megan Preston 1:29:07  
Lacey Roach 0:57:57  
Todd Roberts 1:00:10  
JoDee Rolfe 1:15:17  
Ginny Ruimveld 0:59:51  
Bridget Salazar 1:18:43  
Leslie Scheffers 0:43:39 1st
Sheri Schmidt 1:30:51  
Cindy Schnotala 1:08:26  
Kylie Schultz 0:47:32 2nd
Brian Schwartz 1:12:18  
Cheryl Sigler 1:36:23  
Rhianna Tabiadon 1:17:06  
Gary Tenbrink 1:05:07  
Omobola Thomas 0:55:32  
Mark West 0:57:35  

 

Complete results available here.

Comments are closed.